Antifreeze Calcium chloride Manufacturer in China

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=23 Metric Tons
    $245.00
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Metric Tons) 1 - 23 >23
Est. Time(days) 8 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
CHLORIDE
Type:
Calcium Chloride
CAS No.:
10043-52-4
Other Names:
CCA
MF:
CaCl2
EINECS No.:
233-140-8
Place of Origin:
China
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
94%
Appearance:
white granules
Application:
Desiccant
Brand Name:
Aging
Model Number:
94% CCA
MgCl2:
1.0% max
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25kgs/bag
Port
China Sea Port
Lead Time :
Quantity(Metric Tons) 1 - 23 >23
Est. Time(days) 8 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

94%min Calcium chloride

Application:

Gas drying

Ready Mix Concrete production

Road base stabilization

Tire weighting

Dehumidification

 

 

 

Company Introduction

HUBEI AGING CHEMICAL CO.,LTD was established in 2004, located in Wuhan,China, which enjoys the reputation of “the thoroughfare leading to nine provinces”. It is a professional enterprise who enters concrete admixture manufacturer early, with its main products of lignosulphonate/lignosulfonate, sodium gluconate, naphthalene superplasticiaer(SNF/PNS/FDN) and polycarboxylate superplasticizer(PCE). 

 

FAQ

 

 

FAQ

What's your payment terms?
We accept T/T,L/C,D/P. Other payments can be discussed.
2. What's your delivery time?
We will manage it 7 -15 working days after receive advance payment or original LC in general.We do it ASAP,don’t worry about it.
3. Whats your packing? 
Its 25 kg / bag . if you have special requirements ,discuss in advance.

4. What documents you provide?  
Commercial Invoice, Packing List, BL, COA , Health certificate and Origin certificate. If you have any special requirements,please tell me in advance.

5.Can i ask for sample?

Of course you can,we provide sample totally free.But you need pay for the delivery fees. To avoid the waste of sample,so we have that rule,hope you can understand.

 

 

Contacts

Lorna Liu  (Miss.)

Mobile: 86-13135685253

 

HUBEI AGING CHEMICAL CO.,LTD

Tel: 86-27-87056469 Ext: 8204  Fax: 86-27-87056406

Whatsapp: 86 18602767148

Website: www.aging-chem.com